Under 18 League Match Centre

Wed, May 23

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Worsley CC, Worsley U11 A
Worsley CC, Worsley U11 A

18:15

Thu, May 24

Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm
Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm

18:00

Sat, May 26

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI
Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI

13:30

Sun, May 27

Heywood CC, Heywood U13
Heywood CC, Heywood U13

09:30

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, May 28

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

18:00

Bury Cricket Club, Under 15
Bury Cricket Club, Under 15

18:15

Stand CC, Under 9A
Stand CC, Under 9A

19:00

Wed, May 30

Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18
Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 11
Bury Cricket Club, Under 11

18:15

Fri, Jun 1

Elton CC, Elton Rifles
Elton CC, Elton Rifles

18:00

Sat, Jun 2

Greenfield CC, 1st XI
Greenfield CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 3

Bury Cricket Club, Under 13
Bury Cricket Club, Under 13

09:30

Walshaw CC, 3rd XI
Walshaw CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, Jun 4

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

18:00

Stand CC, Under 15
Stand CC, Under 15

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

19:00

Wed, Jun 6

Elton CC, Under 18
Elton CC, Under 18

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 11
Bury Cricket Club, Under 11

18:15

Thu, Jun 7

Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm
Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm

18:00

Sat, Jun 9

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Hindley St Peters CC, 1st XI
Hindley St Peters CC, 1st XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 10

Unsworth CC, 3rd XI
Unsworth CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, Jun 11

Worsley CC, Under 9A
Worsley CC, Under 9A

18:00

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

19:00

Wed, Jun 13

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Sat, Jun 16

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Swinton Moorside CC, 2nd XI
Swinton Moorside CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Mon, Jun 18

Heywood CC, Heywood U9
Heywood CC, Heywood U9

18:00

Unsworth CC, Unsworth U9
Unsworth CC, Unsworth U9

19:00

Wed, Jun 20

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Fri, Jun 22

Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers

18:00

Sat, Jun 23

Royton CC, 1st XI
Royton CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 24

East Lancs Paper Mill CC, 3rd XI
East Lancs Paper Mill CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Wed, Jun 27

Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18
Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18

18:15

Sat, Jun 30

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Roe Green CC, 2nd XI
Roe Green CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sat, Jul 7

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Woodbank CC, 2nd XI
Woodbank CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 8

Elton CC, 3rd XI
Elton CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Jul 14

Heyside CC, 1st XI
Heyside CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 15

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Jul 21

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Edgworth CC, 2nd XI
Edgworth CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sat, Jul 28

Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI
Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 29

Edenfield CC, 3rd XI
Edenfield CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 4

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Irlam CC, Irlam 1st XI
Irlam CC, Irlam 1st XI

13:30

Sun, Aug 5

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 11

Flowery Field CC, 1st XI
Flowery Field CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Aug 12

Radcliffe CC, 3rd XI
Radcliffe CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 18

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

12:30

Astley & Tyldesley CC, 2nd XI
Astley & Tyldesley CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Aug 19

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 25

Astley & Tyldesley CC, 1st XI
Astley & Tyldesley CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Aug 26

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Sep 1

Stayley CC, 1st XI
Stayley CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sat, Sep 8

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

12:30

Elton CC, 2nd XI
Elton CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Sep 9

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Sep 15

Stretford CC, 1st XI
Stretford CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Sep 16

Greenmount CC, 4th XI
Greenmount CC, 4th XI

14:00

Sun, Sep 23

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

2 August 2017 - Wed, Aug 2 P W L D T A rf wt Pts nrr
1 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 6 5 0 0 1 0 631 43 11 +1.634
2 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 7 4 1 0 1 1 563 45 10 +0.872
3 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 7 4 3 0 0 0 718 38 8 +0.880
4 Elton CC, Under 18 Elton CC, Under 18 7 3 3 0 0 1 400 16 7 -2.626
5 Stand CC, Stand U18 Stand CC, Stand U18 7 3 4 0 0 0 517 32 6 +0.633
6 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 6 2 3 0 0 1 396 24 5 -0.022
7 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 5 2 3 0 0 0 583 32 4 +0.229
8 Heywood CC, Heywood U18 Heywood CC, Heywood U18 7 0 6 0 0 1 562 20 1 -2.034

There are no live scores to show at the moment.

Under 18 Cup Match Centre

Wed, May 23

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Worsley CC, Worsley U11 A
Worsley CC, Worsley U11 A

18:15

Thu, May 24

Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm
Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm

18:00

Sat, May 26

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI
Tottington St Johns CC, 1st XI

13:30

Sun, May 27

Heywood CC, Heywood U13
Heywood CC, Heywood U13

09:30

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, May 28

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

18:00

Bury Cricket Club, Under 15
Bury Cricket Club, Under 15

18:15

Stand CC, Under 9A
Stand CC, Under 9A

19:00

Wed, May 30

Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18
Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 11
Bury Cricket Club, Under 11

18:15

Fri, Jun 1

Elton CC, Elton Rifles
Elton CC, Elton Rifles

18:00

Sat, Jun 2

Greenfield CC, 1st XI
Greenfield CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 3

Bury Cricket Club, Under 13
Bury Cricket Club, Under 13

09:30

Walshaw CC, 3rd XI
Walshaw CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, Jun 4

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

18:00

Stand CC, Under 15
Stand CC, Under 15

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

19:00

Wed, Jun 6

Elton CC, Under 18
Elton CC, Under 18

18:15

Bury Cricket Club, Under 11
Bury Cricket Club, Under 11

18:15

Thu, Jun 7

Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm
Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm

18:00

Sat, Jun 9

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Hindley St Peters CC, 1st XI
Hindley St Peters CC, 1st XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 10

Unsworth CC, 3rd XI
Unsworth CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Mon, Jun 11

Worsley CC, Under 9A
Worsley CC, Under 9A

18:00

Bury Cricket Club, Under 9
Bury Cricket Club, Under 9

19:00

Wed, Jun 13

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Sat, Jun 16

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Swinton Moorside CC, 2nd XI
Swinton Moorside CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Mon, Jun 18

Heywood CC, Heywood U9
Heywood CC, Heywood U9

18:00

Unsworth CC, Unsworth U9
Unsworth CC, Unsworth U9

19:00

Wed, Jun 20

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:15

Fri, Jun 22

Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers

18:00

Sat, Jun 23

Royton CC, 1st XI
Royton CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jun 24

East Lancs Paper Mill CC, 3rd XI
East Lancs Paper Mill CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Wed, Jun 27

Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18
Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18

18:15

Sat, Jun 30

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Roe Green CC, 2nd XI
Roe Green CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sat, Jul 7

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Woodbank CC, 2nd XI
Woodbank CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 8

Elton CC, 3rd XI
Elton CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Jul 14

Heyside CC, 1st XI
Heyside CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 15

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Jul 21

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Edgworth CC, 2nd XI
Edgworth CC, 2nd XI

13:30

Sat, Jul 28

Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI
Brooksbottom CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Jul 29

Edenfield CC, 3rd XI
Edenfield CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 4

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

13:00

Irlam CC, Irlam 1st XI
Irlam CC, Irlam 1st XI

13:30

Sun, Aug 5

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 11

Flowery Field CC, 1st XI
Flowery Field CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:30

Sun, Aug 12

Radcliffe CC, 3rd XI
Radcliffe CC, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 18

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

12:30

Astley & Tyldesley CC, 2nd XI
Astley & Tyldesley CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Aug 19

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Aug 25

Astley & Tyldesley CC, 1st XI
Astley & Tyldesley CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Aug 26

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Sep 1

Stayley CC, 1st XI
Stayley CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sat, Sep 8

Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI
Bury Cricket Club, 1st XI

12:30

Elton CC, 2nd XI
Elton CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Sep 9

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

Sat, Sep 15

Stretford CC, 1st XI
Stretford CC, 1st XI

12:30

Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 2nd XI

13:00

Sun, Sep 16

Greenmount CC, 4th XI
Greenmount CC, 4th XI

14:00

Sun, Sep 23

Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI
Bury Cricket Club, 3rd XI

14:00

28 Jun 2017 - Tue, Jul 4 P W L D A rf wt Pts nrr
1 Flowery Field CC, Under 18 Flowery Field CC, Under 18 3 3 0 0 0 320 23 9 +2.517
2 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 3 2 1 0 0 234 18 6 +1.700
3 Prestwich CC, U18 Prestwich CC, U18 2 2 0 0 0 68 10 6 +2.118
4 Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 18 Denton St Lawrence CC, Under 18 3 2 1 0 0 89 10 6 +1.300
5 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 2 2 0 0 0 288 19 6 +3.650
6 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 2 2 0 0 0 56 9 6 +4.357
7 Roe Green CC, Roe Green U18 Roe Green CC, Roe Green U18 2 1 1 0 0 137 12 3 -1.439
8 Stand CC, Stand U18 Stand CC, Stand U18 2 1 1 0 0 68 9 3 +1.949
9 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 2 1 1 0 0 152 6 3 +0.103
10 Winton CC, Winton U18 Winton CC, Winton U18 2 1 1 0 0 184 4 3 -1.020
11 Clifton CC, Under 18 Clifton CC, Under 18 2 1 1 0 0 292 7 3 +2.031
12 Denton West CC, Under 18 Denton West CC, Under 18 1 0 1 0 0 83 2 0 -3.001
13 Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses U18 Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses U18 1 0 1 0 0 73 7 0 -3.400
14 Elton CC, Under 18 Elton CC, Under 18 1 0 1 0 0 113 2 0 -2.663
15 Westleigh CC, Westleigh U18 Westleigh CC, Westleigh U18 1 0 1 0 0 100 1 0 -4.250
16 Bolton Deane & Derby CC, Under 18 Bolton Deane & Derby CC, Under 18 1 0 1 0 0 81 10 0 -0.300
17 Denton CC, Under 18 Denton CC, Under 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
18 Astley & Tyldesley CC, U18 Astley & Tyldesley CC, U18 1 0 1 0 0 67 3 0 -1.949
19 Hyde CC, Hyde U18 Hyde CC, Hyde U18 1 0 1 0 0 60 4 0 -5.100
20 Glossop CC, Glossop U18 Glossop CC, Glossop U18 1 0 1 0 0 63 6 0 -1.300
21 Thornham CC, Thornham U18 Thornham CC, Thornham U18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
22 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 1 0 1 0 0 70 5 0 -5.600
* Heywood CC, Heywood U18 Heywood CC, Heywood U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000

There are no live scores to show at the moment.

Under 18 Statistics

Rank Player Team Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Mohammed Jamal 1st XI 27 27 1030 42.92 125 84.63 2 6 18 135 3 1217
Kasun Vidura Adikari 1st XI 27 27 640 25.60 109* 64.65 1 3 13 66 2 990
Usama Akram 1st XI 26 24 538 25.62 93 113.98 0 4 22 56 3 472
Jon Wiggans 1st XI 25 25 526 21.92 101 57.36 1 0 3 66 1 917
Alex Breckin 1st XI 24 24 519 28.83 84* 53.89 0 3 8 44 6 963
Fraser Parr 1st XI 27 25 514 24.48 75* 74.93 0 4 5 72 4 686
Ahmad Bin Hussain 1st XI 32 31 447 15.96 56* 54.71 0 1 3 58 3 817
Casmond Walters 1st XI 26 25 411 17.87 54 90.53 0 1 17 40 2 454
Mumtaz Mirza 1st XI 20 20 321 16.89 160* 66.74 1 0 9 31 1 481
Ali Hassan 3rd XI 18 16 319 19.94 107 100.31 1 0 4 46 0 318
Dominic Morris 1st XI 22 19 284 15.78 86 79.11 0 2 13 30 1 359
Donovan Flaherty 3rd XI 25 23 281 14.05 40* 59.28 0 0 2 26 3 474
Mukhtar Nasir 1st XI 28 24 278 14.63 38* 49.55 0 0 4 25 5 561
Jonathan Stackhouse 3rd XI 12 12 248 20.67 68 116.98 0 3 11 30 0 212
Ghalib Sarosh 1st XI 23 20 248 13.05 52* 51.88 0 1 4 31 1 478
Zain Khan 3rd XI 23 21 239 14.94 41 51.73 0 0 1 31 5 462
James Stone 2nd XI 14 14 232 16.57 59 38.22 0 2 2 30 0 607
Gareth Young 2nd XI 19 18 215 13.44 41 45.17 0 0 0 22 2 476
Sam Nolan-massey 1st XI 19 18 211 14.07 50 84.06 0 1 9 24 3 251
Ikhlaq Gorsi 3rd XI 10 10 195 27.86 75 80.91 0 2 10 17 3 241
Michael Conn 3rd XI 17 12 175 17.50 51 100.57 0 1 10 16 2 174
Arshad Raza 2nd XI 20 18 169 11.27 29 58.28 0 0 4 13 3 290
Harvey Fairclough 3rd XI 13 12 160 14.55 35* 68.09 0 0 0 15 1 235
Jordan Smith 1st XI 18 15 159 12.23 73 76.08 0 1 2 18 2 209
Nathaniel Young Under 13 18 14 154 15.40 32* 67.54 0 0 1 20 4 228
Joe Spencer Under 13 17 14 150 15.00 30* 64.66 0 0 0 18 4 232
Christopher Potts 3rd XI 25 17 139 12.64 36 59.66 0 0 2 19 6 233
Joseph Mitchell 3rd XI 11 11 137 15.22 49* 37.13 0 0 0 15 2 369
Mohammed Majid 2nd XI 17 13 136 19.43 34* 98.55 0 0 3 13 6 138
Usman Afridi 2nd XI 28 21 129 8.06 21* 50.79 0 0 1 13 5 254
Sam Leach 2nd XI 14 12 124 11.27 24 37.92 0 0 1 15 1 327
Marcus Eaton Under 13 13 13 122 15.25 25* 66.30 0 0 0 18 5 184
Gary Foreman 3rd XI 10 10 119 13.22 32 55.61 0 0 1 13 1 214
Mohammed Shah Under 13 14 11 113 12.56 23 92.62 0 0 5 15 2 122
William Moore Under 13 11 9 104 17.33 31* 92.04 0 0 1 14 3 113
Lleyton Belston 1st XI 24 17 100 11.11 24 62.50 0 0 0 13 8 160
Scott Worswick Under 13 11 10 94 31.33 21* 95.92 0 0 2 17 7 98
Jordan Belston 2nd XI 20 13 93 18.60 26* 71.54 0 0 3 3 8 130
Harry Maguire Under 13 9 9 87 17.40 16 82.86 0 0 1 16 4 105
Arslaan Shah 3rd XI 21 12 86 12.29 23* 83.50 0 0 1 12 5 103
Craig Belston 2nd XI 5 5 85 17.00 28 102.41 0 0 5 8 0 83
Karl Belston 1st XI 25 17 70 10.00 22* 34.31 0 0 0 10 10 204
Edward Lynch Under 13 11 11 64 12.80 14* 62.75 0 0 0 8 6 102
Max Whitehead 3rd XI 11 10 62 7.75 15* 32.46 0 0 0 5 2 191
Zaid Shah Under 13 8 8 58 9.67 30* 51.79 0 0 0 9 2 112
Hasnat Chaudhary Under 13 4 3 58 19.33 34 103.57 0 0 1 8 0 56
Patrick Potts 3rd XI 11 8 50 7.14 19 90.91 0 0 2 7 1 55
James Potts Under 13 16 11 48 4.80 20 43.64 0 0 0 5 1 110
James Weston 3rd XI 17 11 46 4.60 19 31.29 0 0 0 3 1 147
Paul Morris 2nd XI 6 6 37 6.17 23 44.58 0 0 0 7 0 83
Zarqash Ali Under 18 8 5 32 16.00 24 80.00 0 0 0 6 3 40
Matthew Budd Under 15 8 7 32 5.33 8 58.18 0 0 0 3 1 55
Suleman Sarosh 3rd XI 17 10 31 6.20 12* 37.80 0 0 1 1 5 82
Charlotte Weston Under 11 6 6 27 0 14* 35.53 0 0 0 3 6 76
Matthew Metcalfe 3rd XI 17 10 24 4.00 7* 20.17 0 0 0 1 4 119
Imogen Young Under 11 8 7 22 7.33 7 30.56 0 0 0 2 4 72
Uzair Fraz Under 13 7 5 17 5.67 11* 43.59 0 0 0 1 2 39
Daniyal Tariq Under 11 4 4 15 7.50 7* 40.54 0 0 0 2 2 37
James Towey 3rd XI 1 1 15 15.00 15 53.57 0 0 0 2 0 28
Josh Bowen 3rd XI 13 7 13 3.25 6 30.23 0 0 0 1 3 43
Mo Zeeshan Under 13 7 5 13 2.60 12 40.63 0 0 0 1 0 32
Neil Tong 1st XI 6 5 12 2.40 7 35.29 0 0 0 0 0 34
Alastair Murray 2nd XI 3 3 11 5.50 6* 68.75 0 0 0 1 1 16
George Mills Under 11 2 2 9 0 9* 34.62 0 0 0 2 2 26
George Mills Under 11 4 4 9 4.50 7 23.08 0 0 0 1 2 39
Sameer Raza Under 18 8 4 9 2.25 4 39.13 0 0 0 1 0 23
Harry Barnett Under 15 8 3 7 2.33 7 35.00 0 0 0 1 0 20
Ibrahim Under 11 2 2 5 2.50 5 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 20
Saeed Bukhara Under 18 3 1 4 4.00 4 133.33 0 0 0 1 0 3
Andrew Mather 3rd XI 1 1 4 4.00 4 30.77 0 0 0 0 0 13
Salah-ud-din Ibrahim Under 18 4 2 4 2.00 3 57.14 0 0 0 0 0 7
Hussain Hamed Under 13 3 3 2 1.00 2* 4.88 0 0 0 0 1 41
Jack Seul Under 13 7 4 2 0.50 2 8.00 0 0 0 0 0 25
Roger Mitchell 3rd XI 1 1 1 1.00 1 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 9
Kevin Tebay 2nd XI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Zaid Shah Under 13 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hashim Baig Under 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Player Club Mat O M R W 5wkts Ten Fa BB Ave SR Ecn
Usman Afridi 2nd XI 28 175.3 35 574 44 1 0 5/35 13.05 23.93 3.27
Arshad Raza 2nd XI 20 195.2 45 623 43 1 0 5/31 14.49 27.26 3.19
Mukhtar Nasir 1st XI 29 225.1 31 920 43 2 0 5/31 21.40 31.42 4.09
Alex Breckin 1st XI 24 229.4 35 816 41 0 0 4/19 19.90 33.61 3.55
Mohammed Majid 2nd XI 18 145.5 31 514 35 0 0 4/13 14.69 25.00 3.52
Kasun Vidura Adikari 1st XI 28 160.2 21 577 32 0 0 4/11 18.03 30.06 3.60
Casmond Walters 1st XI 27 214.3 30 681 28 1 0 6/7 24.32 45.96 3.17
Lleyton Belston 1st XI 24 123 18 431 27 0 0 4/34 15.96 27.33 3.50
Christopher Potts 3rd XI 25 157.3 19 660 27 1 0 5/57 24.44 35.00 4.19
Matthew Metcalfe 3rd XI 17 98.1 7 421 19 0 0 4/20 22.16 31.00 4.29
Josh Bowen 3rd XI 14 57.4 8 232 18 0 0 3/7 12.89 19.22 4.02
Sam Nolan-massey 1st XI 19 90 9 407 14 0 0 4/29 29.07 38.21 4.56
Arslaan Shah 3rd XI 22 90.1 10 325 14 0 0 2/12 23.21 38.64 3.60
Jon Wiggans 1st XI 26 72 7 333 14 0 0 3/36 23.79 30.86 4.63
Jordan Belston 2nd XI 21 76.4 7 340 14 0 0 3/11 24.29 32.86 4.43
Suleman Sarosh 3rd XI 18 60.1 4 273 13 0 0 3/11 21.00 27.77 4.54
Nathaniel Young Under 13 18 55 3 303 11 0 0 3/2 27.55 30.00 5.51
Mohammed Shah Under 13 14 44 5 194 11 0 0 4/16 17.64 24.00 4.41
Ghalib Sarosh 1st XI 24 23.3 4 102 11 0 0 4/8 9.27 12.82 4.34
Michael Conn 3rd XI 17 56.4 3 274 10 0 0 3/33 27.40 34.00 4.84
Usama Akram 1st XI 26 23.4 1 97 9 0 0 4/11 10.78 15.78 4.10
Harvey Fairclough 3rd XI 13 27 4 140 9 0 0 2/3 15.56 18.00 5.19
Joseph Mitchell 3rd XI 11 19 1 59 8 1 0 5/14 7.38 14.25 3.11
Ali Hassan 3rd XI 19 27.4 1 134 8 0 0 2/14 16.75 20.75 4.84
Ahmad Bin Hussain 1st XI 32 36.4 5 169 7 0 0 2/9 24.14 31.43 4.61
Mumtaz Mirza 1st XI 21 38.3 4 162 7 0 0 2/14 23.14 33.00 4.21
Zain Khan 3rd XI 23 24.2 1 127 6 0 0 2/22 21.17 24.33 5.22
Charlotte Weston Under 11 6 18 7 89 6 0 0 2/2 14.83 18.00 4.94
Zarqash Ali Under 18 8 17 3 98 6 0 0 3/5 16.33 17.00 5.76
Joe Spencer Under 13 17 38.1 3 200 6 0 0 2/14 33.33 38.17 5.24
Zaid Shah Under 13 8 14.5 1 100 5 0 0 3/5 20.00 17.80 6.74
James Potts Under 13 16 10.5 1 30 5 0 0 2/8 6.00 13.00 2.77
George Mills Under 11 4 8 3 29 4 0 0 3/11 7.25 12.00 3.63
Jack Seul Under 13 8 6 0 47 4 0 0 2/14 11.75 9.00 7.83
Harry Barnett Under 15 8 15 1 72 4 0 0 2/10 18.00 22.50 4.80
Daniyal Tariq Under 11 4 7 1 64 3 0 0 2/14 21.33 14.00 9.14
Harry Maguire Under 13 10 20 3 102 3 0 0 2/17 34.00 40.00 5.10
Fraser Parr 1st XI 27 10.3 0 82 3 0 0 2/16 27.33 21.00 7.81
William Moore Under 13 11 13 1 70 2 0 0 1/4 35.00 39.00 5.38
Uzair Fraz Under 13 8 16 1 90 2 0 0 1/11 45.00 48.00 5.63
Matthew Budd Under 15 8 8.1 1 73 2 0 0 1/0 36.50 24.50 8.94
Edward Lynch Under 13 11 17 1 74 2 0 0 1/12 37.00 51.00 4.35
Craig Belston 2nd XI 5 38 5 115 2 0 0 1/26 57.50 114.00 3.03
Marcus Eaton Under 13 13 16 2 53 2 0 0 1/3 26.50 48.00 3.31
Salah-ud-din Ibrahim Under 18 5 2 0 6 1 0 0 1/6 6.00 12.00 3.00
Hasnat Chaudhary Under 13 4 10 1 42 1 0 0 1/18 42.00 60.00 4.20
George Mills Under 11 2 4 1 9 1 0 0 1/5 9.00 24.00 2.25
Sameer Raza Under 18 8 12.2 0 93 1 0 0 1/13 93.00 74.00 7.54
Neil Tong 1st XI 6 40 6 182 1 0 0 1/35 182.00 240.00 4.55
Ibrahim Under 11 2 4 1 10 1 0 0 1/4 10.00 24.00 2.50
James Towey 3rd XI 1 0 0 0 0 0